Text   ·   Grafik   ·   Miniaturbilder   ·   PDF (ganzes Heft)   ·   Inhaltsverzeichnis

 

Nascom Journal

Oktober/November 1982 · Ausgabe 10/11


600 DATA2.5,6.4,0,2.5,2.3,0,2.5,2.3,0
610 DATA2.5,2.3,3.7,9.4,2.3,0,9.4,2.3,3.7
620 DATA9.4,6.4,0,9.4,6.4,3.7,2.5,6.4,0
630 DATA2.5,6.4,3.7,2,6.9,3.5,9.9,6.9,3.5
640 DATA9.9,4.35,5,9.9,1.8,3.5,2,1.8,3.5
650 DATA2,4.35,5,2,6.9,3.5
660 :FORJ=0TONP:DOKE3631,P(J)
670 U=USR(0):FORI=1TO30:NEXTI,J
680 :FORJ=2TONP:DOKE3631,P(J)
690 U=USR(0):FORI=1TO30:NEXTI,J:GOTO680
700 :RESTORE730:FORI=3584TO3668STEP2:READX
710 DOKEI,X:NEXT:DOKE4100,3548:U=USR(0)
720 DOKE4100,3614:RETURN
730 DATA4385,8718,3195,20769,8718,3189,18125
740 DATA-14066,14848,3667,8359,-8441,-12163
750 DATA16638,-16329,10538
760 DATA32268,24574,9512,1,-8956,33
770 DATA-760,33,-8800,86,24317,-8960,115,29437
780 DATA2816,9181,9213,-20104,-5344,12975,3667
790 DATA16073,12801,3667,30409,0,8319

VARPROTECT















Seite 22 von 28









Download des Programms von der Nascom Home Page.